Wednesday 11/16/2022 7:00 PM
Stars Academy | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Thursday 11/17/2022 7:00 PM
McLauglin | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Monday 11/21/2022 11:30 AM
Chamberlain | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Tuesday 11/22/2022 TBA
Tampa Catholic | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Tuesday 11/22/2022 TBA
TBA | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Sunday 11/27/2022 TBA
TBA | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Monday 11/28/2022 TBA
TBA | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Tuesday 11/29/2022 TBA
TBA | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Wednesday 11/30/2022 TBA
TBA | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Saturday 12/3/2022 5:00 PM
Sebring | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Saturday 12/10/2022 6:30 PM
TBA | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Tuesday 12/13/2022 7:00 PM
McLauglin | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Tuesday 12/20/2022 12:00 PM
Pine Ridge | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Wednesday 12/21/2022 1:00 PM
St. Joes Academy | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Thursday 12/22/2022 4:30 PM
First Coast | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Wednesday 1/4/2023 6:00 PM
Ridge Community | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Wednesday 1/4/2023 7:30 PM
Ridge Community | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Thursday 1/5/2023 6:00 PM
Bartow | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Thursday 1/5/2023 7:30 PM
Bartow | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Saturday 1/7/2023 4:00 PM
Mainland | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Saturday 1/7/2023 5:30 PM
Mainland | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Monday 1/9/2023 6:00 PM
Victory | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Monday 1/9/2023 7:30 PM
Victory | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Thursday 1/12/2023 6:00 PM
Kathleen | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Thursday 1/12/2023 7:30 PM
Kathleen | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Friday 1/13/2023 6:00 PM
George Jenkins | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Friday 1/13/2023 7:30 PM
George Jenkins | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Thursday 1/19/2023 6:00 PM
Auburndale | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Thursday 1/19/2023 7:30 PM
Auburndale | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Friday 1/20/2023 7:30 PM
Lake Worth | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Saturday 1/21/2023 5:00 PM
Boyd Andersen | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Monday 1/23/2023 6:30 PM
Sumner | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Monday 1/23/2023 8:00 PM
Sumner | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Tuesday 1/24/2023 6:00 PM
Santa Fe | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Tuesday 1/24/2023 7:30 PM
Santa Fe | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Thursday 1/26/2023 6:00 PM
Kathleen | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Thursday 1/26/2023 7:30 PM
Kathleen | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Saturday 1/28/2023 6:30 PM
King | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Monday 1/30/2023 6:00 PM
Tampa Tech | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Monday 1/30/2023 7:30 PM
Tampa Tech | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Wednesday 2/1/2023 7:30 PM
George Jenkins | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Wednesday 2/1/2023 6:00 PM
George Jenkins | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Thursday 2/2/2023 6:00 PM
Lake Gibson | ||
1 | Lakeland JV Boys | 0-0 |
Thursday 2/2/2023 7:30 PM
Lake Gibson | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |
Saturday 2/4/2023 TBA
TBA | ||
1 | Lakeland VAR Boys | 0-0 |